Englisch
Sales only to commercial customers, associations and public sector companies.
*The prices currently shown are listprices. For special prices or discounts please register or contact us.
ISO 9001
TL 9000
ISO 14001

FO Patch Cords Duplex Premium

  1. HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC APC HD / LC APC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm

    Listprice*: €86.32
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC APC HD / LC APC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm Learn More

  2. HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm

    Listprice*: €71.02
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm Learn More

  3. HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 50/125µ, FRNC, OM4, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm

    Listprice*: €52.50
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 50/125µ, FRNC, OM4, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm Learn More

  4. HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD/ LC HD Duplex Mini 50/125µ, FRNC, OM5, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm

    Listprice*: €52.50
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD/ LC HD Duplex Mini 50/125µ, FRNC, OM5, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm Learn More

  5. FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx

    Listprice*: €94.99
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx Learn More

  6. FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx

    Listprice*: €112.37
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx Learn More

  7. FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx

    Listprice*: €59.78
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx Learn More

  8. FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx

    Listprice*: €59.78
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx Learn More

  9. FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx

    Listprice*: €41.33
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx Learn More

  10. FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx

    Listprice*: €41.33
    Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

    Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

    FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx Learn More