tde

LC Duplex Adapter Zirconia Straight Split with Flange, aqua

Article ID
L-AD-LCDK-F-TK
*Listprice €3.75
Excl. 19% VAT
Lieferzeit
5-10 working days

For SC-configured environments, tde offers LC duplex adapters with SC simplex footprint, with a choice of flange or no flange type.

  • Proven increased side loading performance
  • Compact design
  • Compliance with telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA and ISO compliance
  • Color coding
  • High precision alignment
Type LC Duplex
Application Multimode OM3
Design One-Piece with Flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Color Aqua
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde


More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Hersteller tde
Systeme LWL Komponenten
Kategorie LWL Adapter
Medienobjekte
Connector type (side 1) LC Duplex
Adapter color Aqua
We found other products you might like!