tde

SC Duplex Adapter Zirconia Straight Split with flange, green (APC)

Article ID
L-AD-SCDK-F-GN
*Listprice €3.02
Excl. 19% VAT
Lieferzeit
5-10 working days

The hook performs well under high temperatures, maintaining plug retention strength.

  • Compact design
  • Compliance with telcordia, TIA/IEA IEC and JIS compliance
  • High precision alignment
  • Low insertion and return loss and back reflection
Type SC Duplex
Application Singlemode OS2 APC
Design One-Piece with flange
Connector style SC Duplex
Color Green
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirconia Straight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Hersteller tde
Systeme LWL Komponenten
Kategorie LWL Adapter
Medienobjekte
Connector type (side 1) SC APC Duplex
Adapter color Grün
We found other products you might like!