tBL® - FO breakout panel 19" 1U 12 LC Duplex Adapter, beige

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €162.11
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TBL-PF24-24LCD-BG
tBL® - FO breakout panel 19" 1U 12 LC Duplex Adapter, beige
Alternative pre-mounted

TBL-PF24-xxLCD-BG (see below)

xx (01 - 24) quantity of adapters

tBL® - FO breakout panel 19" 1U for 24x SC-S/ LC-D/ E2000-S, with cable catch

Type Breakout panel with cable catch
Material Sheet steel
Color RAL 7035
Dimensions 19'' 1U 240mm depth
Labeling 1 - 24 (silk screen)
Configuration Attachment up to 24x SC Simplex, LC Duplex, E2000 Simplex or MPO adapter

LC Duplex Adapter Zirconia Straight Split with Flange, beige

Type LC Duplex
Application Multimode OM2
Design One-Piece with Flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Color Beige
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
Shutter -
Manufacturer tde


FO SC Simplex Blind stopper

Type FO Blind stopper
Application For covering of unused adapter slots

Mounting set M5 for Splice boxes

Type Mounting set M5
  Set of 4 (cage nuts and screws)
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tBL® - tde Basic Link (LWL-Verteiler)
Kategorie LWL Spleißboxen
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Patch panel type tBL® - 19" LWL Breakoutpanel
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!