tBL® - FO breakout panel 19" 1U 24x SC Simplex Adapter, green APC

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €119.85
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TBL-PF24-24SCAS-GN
tBL® - FO breakout panel 19" 1U 24x SC Simplex Adapter, green APC
Alternative pre-mounted

TBL-PF24-xxSCAS-GN (see below)

xx (01 - 24) quantity of adapters

tBL® - FO breakout panel 19" 1U for 24x SC-S/ LC-D/ E2000-S, with cable catch

Type Breakout panel with cable catch
Material Sheet steel
Color RAL 7035
Dimensions 19'' 1U 240mm depth
Labeling 1 - 24 (silk screen)
Configuration Attachment up to 24x SC Simplex, LC Duplex, E2000 Simplex or MPO adapter

SC Simplex Adapter Zirkonia Staight Split with Flange, green (APC)

Type SC Simplex
Application Singlemode OS2 APC
Design with flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Color Green
Material Plastik
Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde

Mounting set M5 for Splice boxes

Type Mounting set M5
  Set of 4 (cage nuts and screws)
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tBL® - tde Basic Link (LWL-Verteiler)
Kategorie LWL Spleißboxen
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Patch panel type tBL® - 19" LWL Breakoutpanel
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!