tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 12x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM3 aquafor the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €189.28
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TML-T12MP-TK

The tML® - FO partial front panel MPO/MTP® is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U.

Pre-mounted 12 x MPO/MTP® Adapter (aqua)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel 5HP

Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 3U/5HP

MPO/MTP® Adapter without Flange, Type A, aqua

Type MPO/MTP®
Application Multimode OM3
Design without Flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Key Orientation Type A, Key up/down
Color Aqua
Material Plastic
Sleeve --
Shutter --
Standards IEC 61754-7
TIA 604-5
Manufacturer US Conec


More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tML®
Kategorie tML® - LWL Teilfrontplatten 5TE
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Connector type (side 1) MPO/MTP®
Fiber type 50/125 µm OM3
For sub rack 3HE
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!