tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 12x MPO Type B (Key Up/Up) for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €189.28
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TML-T12MP-GRS

The tML® - FO partial front panel MPO/MTP® is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U.

Pre-mounted 12 x MPO/MTP® Adapter (grey)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel for 3U black

Front Panel Black

MPO/MTP® Adapter without Flange, Type B, grey

Type MPO/MTP®
Application Multimode OM1/OM2
Design without Flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Key Orientation Type B, Key up/up
Color Grey
Material Plastic
Sleeve --
Shutter --
Standards IEC 61754-7
TIA 604-5
Manufacturer US Conec


More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tML®
Kategorie tML® - LWL Teilfrontplatten 5TE
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Connector type (side 1) MPO/MTP®
Fiber type 50/125 µm OM2
For sub rack 3HE
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account