tML® - HD FO partial front panel with 12x LC Duplex OS2 green for Rack Mount Enclosure 1U

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €96.40
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TML-M12LCDK-GN

The tML® - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 1U (for 8 x Modules). The tML® HD partial front panel can be used only in combination with the tML® HD patch cord.

Pre-mounted 12 x LC Duplex adapter (green)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel for 1U

Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 108 x 20 mm

LC Quad Adapter Zirconia Straight Split with Flange, green (APC)

Type LC Quad
Application Singlemode OS2 APC
Design with flange
Footprint SC Duplex
Color Green
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirconia Straight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tML®
Kategorie tML® - LWL Teilfrontplatten
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Fiber type 09/125 µm OS2
For sub rack 1HE
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!