tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM4 magenta for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €62.23
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TML-T06LCDKH-VI

The tML® - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U (for 17 x Modules).

Pre-mounted 6 x LC Duplex adapter (magenta)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel for 3U

Front Panel Stainless steel

LC Duplex Adapter Zirconia Straight Split without Flange, magenta

Type LC Duplex
Application Multimode OM4
Design One-Piece without flange
Connector style SC simplex
Color Magenta
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tML®
Kategorie tML® - LWL Teilfrontplatten 5TE
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Connector type (side 1) LC Duplex
Fiber type 50/125 µm OM4
For sub rack 3HE
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!