tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex SM blau for Rack Mount Enclosure 1U extendable

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €58.16
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TML-M06LCDH-BL-A8

The tML® - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 1U extendable (for 8 x Modules).

Pre-mounted 6 x LC Duplex adapter (blue)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - Module Housing, stainless steel

Box Galvanized steel sheet
Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 110 x 108 x 20 mm

LC Duplex Adapter Zirconia Straight Split without Flange, blue

Type LC Duplex
Application Singlemode OS2 PC
Design One-Piece without flange
Connector style SC simplex
Color Blue
Material Plastik
Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tML®
Kategorie tML® - LWL Teilfrontplatten
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Fiber type 09/125 µm OS2
Type LC
For sub rack 1HE
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!