tML® - partial front plate with 12x MPO/MTP® Type A (Key Up/Down) OM4 Magenta for the Rack Mount Enclosure 1U extendable

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €173.40
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TML-M12MP-VI-A8


The tML® - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 1U extendable (for 8 x Modules). The tML® HD partial front panel can be used only in combination with the tML® HD patch cord.

Pre-mounted 12 x MPO/MTP® Adapter (magenta)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel for 1U

Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 108 x 20 mm

MPO/MTP® Adapter without Flange, Type A, magenta

Type MPO/MTP®
Application Multimode OM4
Design without Flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Key Orientation Type A, Key up/down
Color Magenta
Material Plastic
Sleeve --
Shutter --
Standards IEC 61754-7
TIA 604-5
Manufacturer US Conec


More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tML®
Kategorie tML® - LWL Teilfrontplatten
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Fiber type 50/125 µm OM4
For sub rack 1HE
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!