tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x LC Duplex OM4 magenta for tSML Module 0.5U

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €42.04
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TSML-M06LCD-VI

The tSML - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tSML Module 0.5U.

Pre-mounted 6 x LC Duplex adapter (magenta)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel for 1U

Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 108 x 20 mm

LC Duplex Adapter Zirconia Straight Split without Flange, magenta

Type LC Duplex
Application Multimode OM4
Design One-Piece without flange
Connector style SC simplex
Color Magenta
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde
More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tSML
Kategorie tSML - LWL/TP Breakout Modul Zubehör
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Fiber type 50/125 µm OM4
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
We found other products you might like!