tSML - FO partial front plate Snap-In with 6x MPO/MTP® Key Up/Down OM3 green for tSML Module 0.5U

Lieferzeit
5-10 working days
*Listprice €83.70
Excl. 19% VAT
Article ID
TSML-M06MP-GN

The tSML - FO partial front panel MPO/MTP® is intended for the installation in the tSML Module 0.5U.

Pre-mounted 6 x MPO/MTP® Adapter (green)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - partial front panel

Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 108 x 20 mm

MPO/MTP® Adapter without Flange, Type A, green (APC)

Type MPO/MTP®
Application Singlemode OS2 APC
Design without Flange
Connector style SC Simplex
Key Orientation Type A, Key up/down
Color Green
Material Plastic
Sleeve --
Shutter --
Standards IEC 61754-7
TIA 604-5
Manufacturer US Conec



More Information
Lieferzeit 5-10 working days
Systeme tSML
Kategorie tSML - LWL/TP Breakout Modul Zubehör
Datenblatt
Ausschreibungstext Als TXT oder WORD herunterladen
Medienobjekte
Fiber type 09/125 µm OS2
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account