Englisch
Sales only to commercial customers, associations and public sector companies.
*The prices currently shown are listprices. For special prices or discounts please register or contact us.
ISO 9001
TL 9000
ISO 14001

tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OM2 beige for tSML Module 0.5U

Quick Overview

The tSML - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tSML Module 0.5U. The tSML HD partial front panel can be used only in conjunction with the tSML HD patch cord.

Listprice*: €69.39
Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost

Delivery Time: 5-10 working days

TSML-M12LCD-BG
Listprice*: €69.39
Excl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost
View Detail

Details

Pre-mounted 12 x LC Duplex adapter (beige)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000

tML® - FO partial front panels

Front Panel Stainless steel
Dimensions 108 x 20 mm

FO Adapters

Type LC Quad
Application Multimode
Design with flange
Footprint SC Duplex
Color Beige
Material Plastic
Sleeve Zirconia Straight Split
Shutter --
Manufacturer tde


Additional Information

Part number TSML-M12LCD-BG
Delivery time 5-10 working days
Datasheet

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

tde - a one stop shop for network solutions

As an internationally successful company in the field of data and communications systems, tde - trans data elektronik GmbH - specialises in the manufacture, distribution and installation of networking components.
With an extremely high-quality range of copper and fibre optic cable products, including matching connection and splicing systems, tde is an experienced networking expert, providing full-service solutions for industry and the telecommunications sector in fields such as LAN, SAN and WAN. In addition to manufacturing and distribution, tde is a full-system provider, offering the full range of services from planning to installation, from one source.