Please choose your adapter

OM4

50/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Duplex m. Shuttern
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OM3

50/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OM2

50/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OM1

62,5/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OS2

09/125 µm

E2000
E2000 APC
LC APC Duplex
LC APC Quad
LC Duplex
LC Duplex m. Shuttern
LC Duplex m. Shuttern
LC Quad
SC APC Duplex
SC APC Simplex
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex
Loading...